DELETE

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

DUPE please Delete.

-

General Information Edit
Full Name: DELETE
Japanese Name:
Gender: Female
Birthday: March 21, 1987
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Pokémon Diamond & Pearl #180
1st anime movie:
Hometown: New York
Country: United States
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
DELETE a list of 80 items by takashichea
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about DELETE's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel