DELETE w/ Birthday

DELETE w/ Birthday is a anime/manga character
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Jean is a young 14 year-old orphan from France who fell in love with Nadia at first sight. He is also a brilliant inventor/aviator from time to time.

He is one of the main protagonist of Nadia - The Secret of Blue Water.

General Information Edit
Name: DELETE w/ Birthday
Name:
Romanji:
Gender: Male
Birthday: 03/28/1875
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
We don't have any info about DELETE w/ Birthday's powers. Help us fill it in!
Top Rated Lists
DELETE a list of 67 items by takashichea
Relationships Edit
We don't have any info about DELETE w/ Birthday's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about DELETE w/ Birthday's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel