Deedlit

Deedlit is a anime/manga character in the Record of Lodoss War franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Somewhat quite but can be very haughty. She is also a very caring, a rare kind in her race. The first to be born in 1000 years.

undefined
Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Lisa Ortiz
0
2
Junko Noda
0
6
Yumi Touma
0
2
Shiho Niiyama
0
1
Rank Game #765 in Power Rank
General Information Edit
Name: Deedlit
Name:
Romanji:
Gender: Female
Birthday:
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Record of Lodoss War #1
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Attractive Female
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Super Hearing
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Intellect
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Top Rated Lists
Favorite Female Ranking 2 a list of 190 items by stenogo
Anime Girls a list of 110 items by VinnieLovecraft
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Deedlit's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel