Daveigh Chase

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Daveigh Chase is a US voice actress best known for her role as Chihiro in the movie Spirited Away, and Lilo from Lilo & Stitch.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Chihiro Ogino
1
0
General Information Edit
Full Name: Daveigh Chase
Japanese Name:
Gender: Female
Birthday: July 24, 1990
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie: Spirited Away
Hometown:
Country:
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel