Daiki Asuka

Daiki Asuka is a anime/manga character in the Saint Tail franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Daiki Asuka (known mostly as Asuka Jr. or just Junior) is a main character in Saint Tail. He is a junior detective dedicated to catching the elusive girl thief, Saint Tail, but he's also rapidly falling for her.

General Information Edit
Name: Daiki Asuka
Name: 飛鳥大貴
Romanji: Asuka Daiki
Gender: Male
Birthday: 08/12/1980
1st manga book: Saint Tail #1
1st anime episode: Saint Tail #1
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
We don't have any info about Daiki Asuka's powers. Help us fill it in!
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Daiki Asuka's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel