Cynthia Martinez

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

English Voice Actor

Characters Voiced
General Information Edit
Full Name: Cynthia Martinez
Japanese Name:
Gender: Female
Birthday: Sept. 15, 1975
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Slayers Special #1
1st anime movie: Slayers The Motion Picture
Hometown: Houston
Country: USA
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel