Cristina Hernández

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A Mexican voice actress who has been the Spanish voice of characters such as Sakura Kinomoto from Cardcaptor Sakura, Lime from the Saber Marionette series, and many others.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Lime
0
12
Tayuya
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Cristina Hernández
Japanese Name:
Gender: Female
Birthday: Feb. 13, 1997
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country: Mexico
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel