Colleen O'Shaughnessey

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Colleen O'Shaughnessey is an American voice actress. One of her large roles is Ino Yamanaka.

General Information Edit
Full Name: Colleen O'Shaughnessey
Japanese Name:
Gender: Female
Birthday: Sept. 15, 1971
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Grand Rapids, Michigan
Country: USA
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel