Colleen Clinkenbeard

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

An American voice actress known for her role as Riza Hawkeye from Fullmetal Alchemist, along with Yuuko Ichihara from xxxHolic and Tsubasa: Reservoir Chronicle.

Anime Credits
Title Anime Credits
Crayon Shin-chan
1
Fullmetal Alchemist
1
Okamisan
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Colleen Clinkenbeard
Japanese Name:
Gender: Female
Birthday: April 13, 1980
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Shreveport, Louisiana
Country: North America
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
My Favorite Stuff!!!! a list of 138 items by Werewolverine4
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Colleen Clinkenbeard's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel