Clarine Harp

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Clarine Harp is a US Voice Actress and a production assistant for the FUNimation corporation.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Kaede Nagase
0
9
Jody Hayward
0
1
Chen
0
1
Sei
0
14
Rachel Katz
0
4
Laura
0
1
Hibari Ginza
0
4
Undine
0
4
Dalsiena-che-Matelna
0
1
Evadne
0
1
Asagi
0
1
Haihane
0
10
Harpies
0
1
Akemi Miyano
0
1
Sarah
0
7
Sena Aoi
0
2
China
1
0
Chequita
0
1
Mizuki Inuhiko
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Clarine Harp
Japanese Name:
Gender: Female
Birthday: Jan. 5, 1978
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Dallas
Country: Texas
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
My Favorite Stuff!!!! a list of 138 items by Werewolverine4
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Clarine Harp's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel