Christina Ricci

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Trixie
1
0
General Information Edit
Full Name: Christina Ricci
Japanese Name:
Gender: Female
Birthday: Feb. 12, 1980
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie: Speed Racer
Hometown: Santa Monica, California
Country: United States of America
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel