Chiyoko Kawashima

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A Japanese voice actress known for the voice of Sailor Pluto. Recently in 2001 she has retired from voice acting.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Trista Meioh
2
11
Tochiro Oyama
0
1
Geist
0
2
Chromeria
0
1
Yamandakka
0
1
Kei Yuki
2
6
Mayu
0
4
General Information Edit
Full Name: Chiyoko Kawashima
Japanese Name: 川島 千代子
Gender: Female
Birthday: June 2, 1954
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel