Chikao Ohtsuka

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Chikao Ohtsuka is a Japanese voice actor.


Characters Voiced
General Information Edit
Full Name: Chikao Ohtsuka
Japanese Name: 大塚 周夫
Gender: Male
Birthday: July 5, 1929
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.aoni.co.jp/actor/a/ohtsuka-chikao.html
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel