Chihiro Suzuki

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

The popular seiyuu of Prince of Tennis' Akira.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Koumori Maniwa
0
1
Kouta
0
13
Hanzo
0
1
Yuuto Sakaeguchi
0
1
Hiroki Kudou
0
1
Soichiro Arima
0
22
Kanta Mizuno
0
4
Ikkou Satonaka
0
1
Shun Kazami
0
2
General Information Edit
Full Name: Chihiro Suzuki
Japanese Name: 鈴木千尋
Gender: Male
Birthday: Feb. 17, 1977
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Yamagata Prefecture
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel