Chiaki Omigawa

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A Japanese actress and voice actress. She is known for the voice of Maka Albarn from Soul Eater.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Mutsumi Mitsuba
0
1
Hotori Arashiyama
0
12
Minko Tsurugi
0
24
Maka Albarn
0
27
P-ko
0
19
Sakurako Shiina
1
0
Mami Endo
0
2
Elena Peoples
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Chiaki Omigawa
Japanese Name: 小見川 千明
Gender: Female
Birthday: Nov. 11, 1989
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Soul Eater #1
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Kanagawa Prefecture
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
Female Seiyuus I Like a list of 13 items by asian_pride
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Chiaki Omigawa's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel