Chiaki Kuriyama

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Takako Chigusa
1
0
General Information Edit
Full Name: Chiaki Kuriyama
Japanese Name: 千明栗山
Gender: Female
Birthday: Oct. 10, 1984
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tsuchiura
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.spacecraft.co.jp/chiaki_kuriyama/
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel