Cheryl Chase

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

An american voice actor. Her most notable role outside of anime is Angelica Pickles from the Nicklodeons cartoon Rugrats.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Arale Norimaki
0
1
Marie
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Cheryl Chase
Japanese Name:
Gender: Female
Birthday: Dec. 25, 1958
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country: United States of America
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel