Caitlin Glass

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Caitlin Glass is an American voice actress and director. She's best known for Winry of FullMetal Alchemist and, more recently, Haruhi of Ouran High School Host Club.

Anime Credits
Title Anime Credits
One Piece
2
Fullmetal Alchemist Brotherhood
9
General Information Edit
Full Name: Caitlin Glass
Japanese Name:
Gender: Female
Birthday: Nov. 16, 1981
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Washington D.C.
Country: USA
Website: http://www.caitlinglass.com/
Email Address:
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel