Bunshichi Tawara

Bunshichi Tawara is a anime/manga character in the Tenjho Tenge franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

One of the first members of The Juken Club, He was the strongest fighter during his time at Toudou Academy.

Rank Game #1409 in Power Rank
General Information Edit
Name: Bunshichi Tawara
Name: 俵 文七
Romanji: Tawara Bunshichi
Gender: Male
Birthday: 10/06/1989
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Agility
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Attractive Male
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Blast Power
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Stamina
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Super Strength
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Unarmed Combat
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Energy-Enhanced Strike
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Berserker Strength
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Bunshichi Tawara's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel