Brittney Karbowski

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
General Information Edit
Full Name: Brittney Karbowski
Japanese Name:
Gender: Female
Birthday: June 26, 1986
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Sugar Land, Texas
Country: United States of America
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
My Favorite Stuff!!!! a list of 138 items by Werewolverine4
Favorite VAs a list of 18 items by Brony506
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Brittney Karbowski's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel