Blu Mankuma

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Blu Mankuma is an American-born actor currently residing in Vancouver, Canada.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Tigerhawk
0
3
Vok
0
1
Fluttershy
0
1
Tigatron
0
18
General Information Edit
Full Name: Blu Mankuma
Japanese Name:
Gender: Male
Birthday: July 5, 1948
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country: Canada
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel