Binchou-tan

Binchou-tan is a anime/manga character
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Binchō-tan is the main character of the manga and anime Binchō-tan.

Binchō-tan a young lonley girl who lives by herself in a old house far from town who always ignores questions about her parents and because of that an assumed orphan. She holds clothes her grandmother makes as treasures.

She has the ability to change her size and may have other abilities that are not brought into the open. She often wears a piece of charcoal on her head.

In order to feed herself and live she works doing odd jobs and is willing to do even the most stinky jobs and is extremly hard working.

General Information Edit
Name: Binchou-tan
Name: びんちょうタン
Romanji:
Gender: Female
Birthday: 05/07/2006
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Size Manipulation
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Binchou-tan's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel