Billy Crystal

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

American actor.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Calcifer
1
0
General Information Edit
Full Name: Billy Crystal
Japanese Name:
Gender: Male
Birthday: March 14, 1948
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie: Howl's Moving Castle
Hometown: Long Beach, New York
Country: US
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel