Bill Goldberg

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Strong, big and angry very angry. Bill Goldberg was one of Fox's choices to play Nappa Dragonball 2 Reborn

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Nappa
1
0
General Information Edit
Full Name: Bill Goldberg
Japanese Name: ビルゴールドバーグ
Gender: Male
Birthday: Dec. 27, 1964
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie: Dragonball 2: Reborn
Hometown: Tulsa, Oklahoma
Country: United States
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel