Azmaria Hendric

Azmaria Hendric is a anime/manga character in the Chrono Crusade franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Considered to be one of the Apostles, Aion is aiming for.

Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Jessica Boone
0
15
Saeko Chiba
0
15
Rank Game #601 in Power Rank
General Information Edit
Name: Azmaria Hendric
Name:
Romanji:
Gender: Female
Birthday: 03/12/1914
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Chrono Crusade #3
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Attractive Female
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Healing
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Top Rated Lists
Favorite Female Ranking a list of 181 items by stenogo
Hot Anime/Manga Ladies a list of 76 items by unkle_matt85
outfits that gaki wants to wear a list of 651 items by onegaki
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Azmaria Hendric's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel