Ayuru Ōhasi

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Ayuru Ōhasi is a Japanese voice actress.

 
 

Aliases

The actress Ayuru Ōhasi also has done voice work under the name Erika Nakai (仲井 絵里香).
Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Eila Ilmatar Juutilainen
0
24
Harigane Onigase
0
6
Anime Credits
Title Anime Credits
Saki: Episode of Side-A
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Ayuru Ōhasi
Japanese Name: 大橋 歩夕
Gender: Female
Birthday: April 28, 1984
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: http://toritorioffice.com/talent/ohashi.html
Email Address: None
Aliases Erika Nakai
Ayuru Ōohashi
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Ayuru Ōhasi's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel