Ayumi Kinoshita

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A Japanese actress and model. Born in Mie, Aichi, she starred as Jasmine in Tokusou Sentai Dekaranger and in the Master of Thunder movie as Ayumi, she is currently the voice actress of Aki Izayoi in Yu-Gi-Oh 5D`s


Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Yellow Sentai Warrior
0
1
Aki Izayoi
1
12
General Information Edit
Full Name: Ayumi Kinoshita
Japanese Name: 木下 あゆ美
Gender: Female
Birthday: Dec. 13, 1982
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Aichi
Country: Japan
Website: http://star-studio.jp/kinoshita-ayumi/
Email Address: None of your damn business
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
fav idols a list of 5 items by Kelleth
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel