Ayano Yamamoto

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Ayano Yamamoto is a Japanese idol who does voice acting for Nae Tennouji.

Career

Works

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Nae Tennouji
0
12
General Information Edit
Full Name: Ayano Yamamoto
Japanese Name: 山本 彩乃
Gender: Female
Birthday: April 12, 1986
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
People Wiki Work: Actors, Actresses, Authors, etc a list of 198 items by takashichea
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Ayano Yamamoto's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel