Aya Suzaki

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Aya Suzaki is a Japanese voice actress who does Tamako's voice.

Works

  • Tamako Market - Sings the Theme Songs: "Dramatic Market Ride" (ドラマチックマーケットライド) and "Neguse" (ねぐせ)
Characters Voiced
Anime Credits
Title Anime Credits
Tamako Market
7
General Information Edit
Full Name: Aya Suzaki
Japanese Name: 洲崎 綾
Gender: Female
Birthday: Dec. 25, 1986
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Ishikawa
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.imenterprise.jp/data.php?id=94
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
People Wiki Work: Actors, Actresses, Authors, etc a list of 269 items by takashichea
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Aya Suzaki's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel