Atsushi Imaruoka

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Atsushi Imaruoka is a Japanese Voice Actor (seiyu) who has worked on such series as "Bamboo Blade" and "Naruto Shippūden".

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Cobra
0
12
Nagasumi's Father
0
16
Fudo
0
2
Jackal
0
1
Cliffjumper
0
5
Ironhide
0
3
Gen Tagayashi
0
4
Warpath
0
1
Breakdown
0
15
Oil Slick
0
1
Burio
0
7
General Information Edit
Full Name: Atsushi Imaruoka
Japanese Name: 伊丸岡 篤
Gender: Male
Birthday: May 23, 1972
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Gunma
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel