Arisa Ogasawara

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A Japanese voice actress known for the roles of Cheza from Wolfs Rain, and Soma Peries/Marie Parfacy from Gundam 00.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Haro
1
23
Lulu Bell
0
4
Holly Jones
0
2
Panty Anarchy
1
13
Soma Peries
1
36
Holly
0
3
Mylene Aragon
0
1
Cheza
0
1
Meifa Puzi
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Arisa Ogasawara
Japanese Name: 小笠原亜里沙
Gender: Female
Birthday: Sept. 30, 1980
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel