Arisa Noto

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Arisa Noto is a seiyuu.

Works

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Nigi Ubusato
0
8
General Information Edit
Full Name: Arisa Noto
Japanese Name: 能登 有沙
Gender: Female
Birthday: Dec. 26, 1988
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Chiba
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.notoarisa.com/
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
People Wiki Work: Actors, Actresses, Authors, etc a list of 198 items by takashichea
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Arisa Noto's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel