Aoi Oribe

Aoi Oribe is a anime/manga character in the Myself;Yourself franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Childhood friend of Sana Hidaka.

Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Tomoko Kaneda
0
1
General Information Edit
Name: Aoi Oribe
Name: 織部 麻緒衣
Romanji: Oribe Aoi
Gender: Female
Birthday: 08/28/1990
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Myself ; Yourself #1
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Attractive Female
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Top Rated Lists
Big Breasted Anime Girls - The Unknown a list of 168 items by Dekken
My Favourite Female Anime Characters a list of 45 items by Chengy
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel