Anna Tsuchiya

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A Japanese singer, lyricist, actress and semi-retired model. She is known for providing the singing voice to Nana Osaki in the anime NANA.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Nana Osaki
0
9
Anime Credits
Title Anime Credits
NANA
32
General Information Edit
Full Name: Anna Tsuchiya
Japanese Name: 土屋 アンナ
Gender: Female
Birthday: March 11, 1984
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel