Ami Onuki

Ami Onuki is a anime/manga character in the Hi Hi Puffy AmiYumi franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

She is a member of the Hi Hi Puffy AmiYumi duo.

Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Janice Kawaye
0
5
General Information Edit
Name: Ami Onuki
Name: 大貫 亜美
Romanji: Ōnuki Ami
Gender: Female
Birthday: 09/18/1973
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Hi Hi Puffy AmiYumi #1
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Attractive Female
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel