Ami Koshimizu

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A Japanese voice actress known for the voice of Anemone from Eureka Seven, Kallen Kozuki from Code Geass, Holo from Wolf and Spice, Kusonoki Kasuga from The World God Only Knows and Tenma Tsukamoto from School Rumble.


Anime Credits
Title Anime Credits
Saki: Episode of Side-A
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Ami Koshimizu
Japanese Name: 小清水 亜美
Gender: Female
Birthday: Feb. 15, 1986
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Kokubunji, Tokyo Prefecture
Country: Japan
Website: http://columbia.jp/koshimizuami/
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
Favorite Voice Actors & Actresses a list of 48 items by Obsidian609
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel