Alisa Bosconovitch

Alisa Bosconovitch is a anime/manga character in the Tekken franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A character from the Tekken series. Alisa is a android created by Doctor Boskonovitch to protect Jin Kazama from any possible threat.


Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Yuki Matsuoka
1
0
Cristina Valenzuela
1
0
General Information Edit
Name: Alisa Bosconovitch
Name: アリサ・ボスコノビッチ
Romanji: Arisa Bosukonobitchi
Gender: Female
Birthday: 10/30/1994
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie: Tekken Blood Vengeance
Aliases
Recent Movies
Tekken Blood Vengeance

A 3D CG-animated film of the Tekken series created by Digital Frontier.

Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Attractive Female
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Flight
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Implants
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Unarmed Combat
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Top Rated Lists
Evertything I Have Added a list of 837 items by Obsidian609
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Alisa Bosconovitch's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel