Alessandro Juliani

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

He is a Canadian actor, voice actor, and singer. One of his biggest roles as a voice actor was portraying L in Death Note.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
L Lawliet
1
26
General Information Edit
Full Name: Alessandro Juliani
Japanese Name:
Gender: Male
Birthday: April 3, 1978
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Vancouver
Country: Canada
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel