Akira Okuzaki

Akira Okuzaki is a anime/manga character in the My-HiME franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

We could use some help on this page. Hit the edit button to get started.

General Information Edit
Name: Akira Okuzaki
Name: Okuzaki Akira
Romanji: 尾久崎晶
Gender: Unknown
Birthday: 05/12/1992
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: My-HiME #1
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
We don't have any info about Akira Okuzaki's powers. Help us fill it in!
Top Rated Lists
List of Characters with Sarashi a list of 44 items by takashichea
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Akira Okuzaki's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel