Akira Kamiya

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Voice actor.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Ryo Saeba
5
139
Kenshiro
1
1
Suguru Kinniku
0
2
Shutaro Mendo
3
1
Souichi Tomoe
0
11
Roy Focker
1
0
Kogoro Mouri
3
9
Garlic Junior
1
0
Dr. Kisaragi
0
3
Tadashi Daiba
1
5
General Information Edit
Full Name: Akira Kamiya
Japanese Name: 神谷 明
Gender: Male
Birthday: Sept. 18, 1946
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie: Ringing Bell
Hometown: Yokohama, Kanekawa Prefecture
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel