Akimitsu Takase

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Akimitsu Takase is a Japanese voice actor.


Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Cray
0
2
Marco
0
2
Assistant Director
1
0
Shoji Aizawa
0
6
Reiji Kiriya
0
1
Freeway
0
2
Rodimus Prime
0
3
Fastlane
0
2
Blowpipe
0
2
General Information Edit
Full Name: Akimitsu Takase
Japanese Name: 高瀬 右光
Gender: Male
Birthday: Sept. 1, 1970
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Chiba
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.mausu.net/talent/tpdb_view.cgi?UID=113
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel