Aki Toyosaki

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
General Information Edit
Full Name: Aki Toyosaki
Japanese Name: 豊崎 愛生
Gender: Female
Birthday: Oct. 28, 1986
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tokushima Prefecture
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
Female Seiyuus I Like a list of 13 items by asian_pride
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Aki Toyosaki's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel