Akemi Kanda

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Akemi Kanda is a Japanese voice actress (seiyū) and singer.

General Information Edit
Full Name: Akemi Kanda
Japanese Name: 神田 朱未
Gender: Female
Birthday: Nov. 10, 1978
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Nagoya, Aichi
Country: Japan
Website: http://blog.animate.tv/kanda/
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel