Aimi Terakawa

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Aimi Terakawa is a Japanese voice actress and singer. She has been credited simply as "Aimi" for singing roles.

Works

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Roxanne Elipton
0
9
Anime Credits
Title Anime Credits
Fairy Tail
5
General Information Edit
Full Name: Aimi Terakawa
Japanese Name: 寺川 愛美
Gender: Female
Birthday: Dec. 25, 1991
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country: Japan
Website: http://aimi-sound.com/
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
People Wiki Work: Actors, Actresses, Authors, etc a list of 240 items by takashichea
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Aimi Terakawa's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel