Aiko Sato

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

An actress.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Kotoko Aihara
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Aiko Sato
Japanese Name: 佐藤藍子
Gender: Female
Birthday: Sept. 26, 1977
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Itazura na Kiss (Live Action) #1
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Kanagawa Prefecture
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel