Ai Orikasa

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A Japanese voice actress and singer known for the roles of Ryoko (Tenchi series), Ryoko Takeuchi (Blue Seed), Quatre Raberba Winner (Gundam Wing).

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Galatea
0
6
Shizuru Kuwabara
0
3
Rose
1
0
Gene
0
1
Ryoko
3
51
Genius Sage
0
4
Quatre Raberba Winner
1
20
Koto
0
1
Jun Kubota
0
3
Zero
0
2
Arisa Mitaka
0
1
Saori Shirahama
0
7
Fee Carmichael
0
1
Chizuru Kirishiki
0
4
Max Tate
1
1
Marth
0
1
Jakotsu
0
1
Sealand
1
0
Momonosuke
0
12
Ryoko Takeuchi
0
7
General Information Edit
Full Name: Ai Orikasa
Japanese Name: 折笠愛
Gender: Female
Birthday: Dec. 12, 1963
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel