Ai Maeda

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A Japanese voice actress and singer known for the role of Mimi Tachikawa from Digimon.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Koza
0
2
Nerin Simmons
0
3
Megumi Oumi
0
1
Shion Uzuki
0
4
Mimi Tachikawa
4
29
Karen Minazuki
4
1
Kino
0
2
Cortana
1
0
Chihiro Fushimi
0
1
Minami Kogori
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Ai Maeda
Japanese Name: 前田 愛
Gender: Female
Birthday: April 19, 1975
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel