Ai Kayano

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Ai Kayano is a Japanese voice actress.

Anime Credits
General Information Edit
Full Name: Ai Kayano
Japanese Name: 茅野 愛衣
Gender: Female
Birthday: Sept. 13, 1987
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: http://profit-v.com/pro/talent_kayano.html
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
Female Seiyuus I Like a list of 13 items by asian_pride
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel